Altersklasse 1 (Zeichnungen)

1. Carina Meyer

VS Brixen i. Thale

2. Markus Atzl

VS Bad Häring

3. Aylin Günes

VS am Kirchplatz, Wattens 

4. Sami Ayyaz

GS Pestalozzi, Südtirol

5. Verena Mair

VS Innervillgraten

6. Eva Kleinferchner

VS Kirchberg i. T.

7. Sophie Walter

VS am Stiftsplatz, Hall

8. Magdalena Schmitz

VS Innervillgraten

9. Sebastian Riedmann

VS Brixen i. Th.

10. Nilda Kücük

Vorschulklasse Neu-Rum


Altersklasse 2 (Zeichnungen)

1. Monika Atzl

VS Bad Häring

2. Moritz Thaddäus Wechner

VS Perjen

3. Raphaela Reiter

VS Vögelsberg, Wattens

4. Mohammad Nuri

Praxis-VS der PHT, Innsbruck

5. Sarah Unterberger

VS Breitenbach

6. Natalia Wolinska

VS Telfes im Stubai

7. Virag Papp

VS Achenkirch

8. Sophie Innerbichler

GS St. Peter, Südtirol

9. Larissa Griffioen

VS Stadt, Kufstein

10. Sophie Schaller

VS Innervillgraten


Altersklasse 3 (Aufsätze)

1. Emily Oberlechner

GS Niederrasen, Südtirol

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

2. Elias Gögele

Mittelschule Peter Rosegger, Meran

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

3. Simeon Welk

Franziskanergymnasium, Hall

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

4. Andreas Knabl

5. Esther Maria Huber

GS Luttach, Südtirol

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

6. Sarah Fritzer

BG/BRG Lienz

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

7. Maria Hanks

BG/BORG St. Johann i. T.

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

8. Lena Schweinberger

NMS Fügen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

9. Katja Taschler

Mittelschule Vinzentinum, Brixen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

10. Elisabeth Jöchl

BG/BORG St. Johann i. T. 

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)


Sonderklasse, Sonderpädag. Zentrum

1. Anna-Lena Gigele

ASO Zams

2. Eren Oral

ASO Zams

3. Leon Schatz

SPZ Brixlegg

4. Cheyenne Mangott

ASO Zams

5. Samuel Neurauter

Walter Thaler Schule Telfs

6. Flora Kasinger

Walter Thaler Schule Telfs

7. Lucie Dulková

ASO Zell am Ziller

8. Sophia Neurauter

Walter Thaler Schule Telfs

9. Magdalena Jakob

Walter Thaler Schule Telfs

10. Rene Matt

ASO Zams


Klassenarbeiten

1. ASO Zams

1. und 2. Förderklasse

2. VS am Kirchplatz, Wattens

Klasse 4b

3. VS Archbach

3. Klasse

Informationen und Buchungen

Tiroler Sagen & Märchenfestival
Dr.-Karl-Stainer-Str. 4
A-6112 Wattens
Tel. 05224/57431
Fax 05224/53271
office[at]maerchenfestival.at
www.maerchenfestival.at