Altersklasse 1 (Zeichnungen)

1. Alessandro Brunner

VS Brixen i. Thale

2. Lisa-Marie Trojer

VS Huben

3. Melina Jäger

VS Telfes i. St.

4. Lorena Pöll

VS Oberlangkampfen

5. Julia Mühlburger

VS Huben

6. Paul Wiedemair

VS Innervillgraten

7. Anna Rappold

VS Pill

8. Bernhard Kröll

VS Thierbach

9. Sonja Schreckenbach

VS Kitzbühel

10. Lina Hofer

GS Steinhaus, Südtirol


Altersklasse 2 (Zeichnungen)

1. Monika Atzl

VS Bad Häring

2. Almin

VS Strass i. Z.

3. Yvonne Mascher

VS Anras

4. Moritz Thaddäus Wechner

VS Perjen

5. Anna Rainer

VS Huben

6. Seila Balje

VS Reichenau

7. Helene Härter

VS Pillberg

8. Julia Klingler

VS Thierbach

9. Sebastian Pranger

VS Maurach

10. Natalie Fröhlich

VS Huben


Altersklasse 3 (Aufsätze)

1. Judith Lechleitner

Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

2. Maria Hanks

Gymnasium St. Johann

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

3. Vanessa Rofner

NMS Kematen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

4. Maxima Sophie Kastlunger

Mittelschule im Vinzentinum, Südtirol

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

5. Emanuel Zublasing

Bozen, Südtirol

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

6. Magdalena Pischl

NMS Kematen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

7. Constantin Tischner

NMS Alpbach

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

8. Annalena Bachlechner

NMS Sillian

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

9. Sarah Rieser

NMS Kematen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

10. Hannah Riley

NMS Schwaz

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)


Sonderklasse, Sonderpädag. Zentrum

1. Leon Ennemoser

Sonderschule Haiming

2. Lukas Gratz

VS Aschau bei Kirchberg

3. Sarah Nemansky

Fritz Atzl Schule Wörgl

4. Barbara Pöll

SPZ Zams

5. Justin Breidenstein

Sonderschule Haiming

6. Eren Oral

ASO Zams

7. Justin Bartl

Sonderschule Haiming

8. Aleyna Akgöz

ASO Zams

9. Kevin Waldegger

ASO Zams

10. Marco Gabl

NMS Kematen


Klassenarbeiten

1. Hauptpreis
GS Jenesien, Südtirol

 

2. Hauptpreis
VS Haimingerberg und VS Ochsengarten

3. Hauptpreis
VS Sillian

 

Anerkennungspreis
VS Fügen


Informationen und Buchungen

Tiroler Sagen & Märchenfestival
Dr.-Karl-Stainer-Str. 4
A-6112 Wattens
Tel. 05224/57431
Fax 05224/53271
office[at]maerchenfestival.at
www.maerchenfestival.at