Altersklasse 1 (Zeichnungen)

1. Monika Atzl

VS Bad Häring

2. Laura Goller

VS Anras

3. Meris Letic

VS Kufstein Sparchen

4. Salma, Lukas + Anna-Lena

GS Graun

5. Denise Steiner

GS Mühlwald

6. Hannes Fliri

GS Langtaufers

7. Tabea Marth

VS Schönberg

8. Antonia Süveg-Toth

VS Brixen i. Th.

9. Laura Klotz

VS Mötz

10. Hanna Forer

GS Mühlwald


Altersklasse 2 (Zeichnungen)

1. Fabio Rossi

VS Pill

2. Katharina Senfter

VS Innervillgraten

3. Marina Bosetti

VS Brixen i. Th.

4. René + Raphael

GS Graun

5. Daniel Santuliana

GS St. Jakob

6. Laura Fliri

GS Langtaufers

7. Christa Niederbrunner

GS Mühlwald

8. Lea Lanser

VS Heinfels

9. Carmen Gasser

VS Anras

10. Lukas Tasser

GS Mühlwald


Altersklasse 3 (Aufsätze)

1. Samuel Dischl

NMS Mieming

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

2. Marit Franz

BG/BRG Lienz

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

3. Sarah Aufschnaiter

BG/BRG St. Johann

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

4. Mara Lia Tilk

Milland Grundschule Montessori Brixen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

5. David Hradecsni

BG/BORG St. Johann i.T.

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

6. Eva Angerer

Franziskaner Gymnasium Hall

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

7. Lena Angerer

BRG in der Au, Innsbruck

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

8. Adrian Dabernig

BRG Wörgl

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

9. Jan Kienast

BG/BRG Reutte

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

10. Simon Franz

BRG in der Au, Innsbruck

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)


Sonderklasse, Sonderpädag. Zentrum

1. David Phideli Zangerl

SPZ Zams

2. Sebastian Rasi

SPZ Zams

3. Aleyna Akgöz

SPZ Zams

4. Markus Morherr

SPZ Zams

5. Julia König

ISZ Wattens

6. Maja, Maria und Sude

Walter-Thaler-Schule Telfs

7. Katharina und Sandrine

Walter-Thaler-Schule Telfs

8. Anna-Lena Gigele

SPZ Zams, dislozierte Klasse in Ried

9. Nikolai Praxmarer

Daniel-Sailer-Schule, Innsbruck

10. Fabio Schmalzl

ISZ Wattens


Klassenarbeiten

1. Hauptpreis
VS Völs

Klasse 1a

2. Hauptpreis
VS Mitterweerberg

3. Klasse

3. Hauptpreis
VS Telfes

3. Klasse

Anerkennungspreis
VS Anras

3. und 4. Klasse

Informationen und Buchungen

Tiroler Sagen & Märchenfestival
Dr.-Karl-Stainer-Str. 4
A-6112 Wattens
Tel. 05224/57431
Fax 05224/53271
office[at]maerchenfestival.at
www.maerchenfestival.at