Altersklasse 1 (Zeichnungen)

1. Marco Valtiner

VS Mötz

2. Heidi Brötz

VS Pill

3. Chiara Seisl

VS Bad Häring

4. Adrian Koller

VS Söll

5. Noel Bernsteiner

VS Plangeross

6. Julia Figls

VS Obertilliach

7. Bianca Seisl

VS Bad Häring

8. Patrick Waldauf

VS Anras

9. Lilo Schlamminger

VS Spiss

10. Katharina Senfter

VS Innervillgraten


Altersklasse 2 (Zeichnungen)

1. Victoria Senfter

VS Innervillgraten

2. Simon Erler

VS Vögelsberg

3. Juliane Walli

Innsbruck

4. Fabian Wibmer

VS Huben

5. Celine Jäger

VS Seefeld

6. Laura Schneider

VS Lienz Nord

7. Katrin Pleyer

VS Völs

8. Barbara Unsinn

VS Thaur

9. Simone Steidl

VS Innervillgraten

10. Eva Gapp

VS Kramsach


Altersklasse 3 (Aufsätze)

1. Robert Gruber

BRG/BORG Schwaz

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

2. Christina Atzl

BRG Wörgl

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

3. Janine Tilg

NMS Sport Imst

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

4. Elena Berardelli und Karoline Mair

Mittelschule Lana

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

4. Johannes Gasser

HS Kössen

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

6. Verena Pflügler

BRG St. Johann in Tirol

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

7. Florian Schwarz

BRG Imst

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

8. Giulia Beikircher

Mittelschule Welsberg

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

9. Greta Haberer

GS St. Martin/Gsies

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)

10. Daria Hohenwarter

BRG Telfs

Link zum Aufsatz (PDF)


Sonderklasse, Sonderpädag. Zentrum

1. Melanie Gabl

SPZ Zams, dislozierte EF-Klasse Ried

2. Bojana Tesic

SPZ Zams

3. Philipp Abulesz

SPZ Wipptal

4. Sewe

Daniel Sailer Schule Innsbruck

5. Sandra Rudigier

SPZ Zams

6. Franziska Hütter

SPZ Zams

7. Damiano Jung

LSS Mariatal

7. Veronika Clark

LSS Mariatal

9. Johannes Ascher

LSS Mariatal

10. Sladjan Stankovic

LSS Mariatal


Klassenarbeiten

1. Hauptpreis
SPZ Siegmairstraße Innsbruck

NT Gruppe 3

2. Hauptpreis
SPZ Wipptal

Klassen ASO 2 und ASO 3

3. Hauptpreis
VS Völs

Klasse 3b

Sonderpreis
VS Kirchbichl

Klasse 1a

Sonderpreis
VS Kirchbichl

Klasse 1b

Sonderpreis
VS Ochsengarten

1. bis 4. Klasse

Informationen und Buchungen

Tiroler Sagen & Märchenfestival
Dr.-Karl-Stainer-Str. 4
A-6112 Wattens
Tel. 05224/57431
Fax 05224/53271
office[at]maerchenfestival.at
www.maerchenfestival.at